• Учебна година 1994-1995

ДИРЕКТОР:  
А. Ангелов Педагогика
   
ЗАМЕСТНИК - ДИРЕКТОРИ:  
Т. Дялкова Бълг.език и литература
Д. Каменова История
   
ПРЕПОДАВАТЕЛИ:  
Г. Панайотова Начален учител
Е. Тенева Начален учител
Г. Русева Начален учител
К. Баракова Начален учител
К. Гинева Начален учител
М. Русинова Начален учител
Н. Велкова Начален учител
Н. Шекерова Начален учител
П. Арнаудова Начален учител
П. Бачийска Начален учител
Сн. Йорданова Начален учител
Я. Бейчева Начален учител
В. Маркова Бълг.език и литература
Д. Ганчева Бълг.език и литература
Д. Костова Бълг.език и литература
Ив. Калайджиева Бълг.език и литература
К. Петкова Бълг.език и литература
М. Щерева Бълг.език и литература
Р. Александрова Бълг.език и литература
Т. Гонкова Бълг.език и литература
В. Димова Руски език
Л. Бояджиева Руски език
М. Арнаудова Руски език
Ю. Станкова Английски език
Д. Михайлова Немски език
Н. Начева Немски език
Р. Дамянова Френски език
С. Сеферов Турски език
Х. Сабри Турски език
Ан. Цветанова Математика
В. Панайотова Математика
К. Ангелова Математика
К. Терзиева Математика
М. Гавраилова Математика
С. Велкова Математика
Т. Минкова Математика
В. Димитрова Физика
П. Делчева Физика
Ат. Иванов История
П. Лукова История
Ст. Димитрова История
Ив. Нечева География
Кр. Духова География
Т. Кирова География
Ел. Зарева Химия
Ж. Иванова Химия
М. Берк Химия
Д. Дукова Биология
М. Пеева Биология
Р. Харитова Биология
Ев. Кръстева Икономика
Н. Миткова Икономика
Р. Маркова Машинопис
Г. Кочев Изобр.изкуство
Д. Ангелов Изобр.изкуство
Ем. Сярова Изобр.изкуство
П. Желязкова Изобр.изкуство
Х. Атанасов Изобр.изкуство
Ив. Стоянова Керамика
Д. Ванев Дърворезба
Д. Захариев Дърворезба
В. Антонова Музика
К. Арсов Музика
Н. Малакова Музика
Ир. Грозева Акордеон
К. Стойкова Класическо пеене
П. Атанасова Народно пеене
М. Полихронова Пиано
М. Славова Пиано
Хр. Делчева Пиано
С. Котев Китара
М. Тодорова Кавал
Д. Аладжова Трудово обучение
Ан. Рачев Физкултура
Д. Гочев Физкултура
М. Минков Физкултура
Ст. Стоев Физкултура
Т. Иванова Библиотекар