• Учебна година 1988-1989

  • ДИРЕКТОР:  
    А. Ангелов Педагогика
       
    ЗАМЕСТНИК - ДИРЕКТОРИ:  
    Т. Дялкова Бълг.език и литература
    Ат. Иванов История
    Е. Зарева Химия
       
    ПРЕПОДАВАТЕЛИ:  
    В. Гогова Начален учител
    В. Иванова Начален учител
    Г. Ванева Начален учител
    Г. Панайотова Начален учител
    Е. Соколова Начален учител
    К. Баракова Начален учител
    К. Гинева Начален учител
    К. Радева Начален учител
    М. Русинова Начален учител
    Н. Велкова Начален учител
    Н. Шекерова Начален учител
    П. Арнаудова Начален учител
    П. Бачийска Начален учител
    Сн. Йорданова Начален учител
    Я. Бейчева Начален учител
    Ант. Енева Бълг.език и литература
    Ант. Моллова Бълг.език и литература
    В. Маркова Бълг.език и литература
    Г. Евтимова Бълг.език и литература
    Д. Ганчева Бълг.език и литература
    Д. Димитрова Бълг.език и литература
    Д. Костова Бълг.език и литература
    Зл. Николова Бълг.език и литература
    Ив. Калайджиева Бълг.език и литература
    К. Петкова Бълг.език и литература
    М. Щерева Бълг.език и литература
    Р. Александрова Бълг.език и литература
    Т. Гонкова Бълг.език и литература
    В. Димова Руски език
    Вен. Димитрова Руски език
    Здр. Калоянова Руски език
    М. Арнаудова Руски език
    С. Симова Руски език
    Ст. Ташева Руски език
    Цв. Манолова Руски език
    Н. Начева Немски език
    Д. Радева Френски език
    Р. Дамянова Френски език
    Ан. Цветанова Математика
    В. Панайотова Математика
    Д. Вълкарева Математика
    К. Ангелова Математика
    К. Терзиева Математика
    М. Гавраилова Математика
    О. Башев Математика
    С. Велкова Математика
    Т. Минкова Математика
    В. Димитрова Физика
    Е. Андонова Физика
    П. Делчева Физика
    Д. Каменова История
    М. Василева История
    П. Лукова История
    Ст. Димитрова История
    Т. Палахутева История
    Ив. Духова География
    Ив. Нечева География
    М. Костова География
    М. Радичева География
    Т. Георгиева География
    М. Берк Химия
    Т. Янкова Химия
    Ж. Иванова Биология
    М. Пеева Биология
    Р. Харитова Биология
    Ив. Стойчев Изобр.изкуство
    П. Желязкова Изобр.изкуство
    Х. Атанасов Изобр.изкуство
    Б. Алексова Музика
    В. Антонова Музика
    К. Арсов Музика
    Н. Димитрова Музика
    Сн. Полихронова Музика
    Ат. Петров Трудово обучение
    Г. Ганчева Трудово обучение
    Д. Аладжова Трудово обучение
    Ив. Зайчев Трудово обучение
    К. Харитов Трудово обучение
    Р. Орешков Трудово обучение
    Здр. Пеева Физкултура
    М. Минков Физкултура
    П. Петков Физкултура
    Р. Алексанян Физкултура
    Ст. Стоев НВО
    Т. Иванова Библиотекар
    М. Димитрова Дружинен ръководител
    Ц. Тодорова Дружинен ръководител